Aktive Mitglieder

Nachname: Vorname: Adresse: PLZ-Ort Telefon: Kaninchenrasse:
           
Beckmann Jens Kleine Teiete 13 25499 Tangstedt 01739226114 Deutsche Riesen Weiß
Beckmann Jutta Kleine Twiete 14 25499 Tangstedt 04101/29487 Havanna
Birkholz Mads

Paul-Sorge Straße 

28

22459 Hamburg 0170/7057602 

Alaska, Kleinsilber Hell,

Farbenzwerg Feh

Biermann Hans Peter

Dorfstraße

60a

25499 Tangstedt 04101/22946 Thüringer
Eggers Uwe

Dorfstraße

29

25499 Tangstedt 04101/63517 Havanna
Glismann Jochen Heideweg 93 25469 Halstenbek 04101/46646

Alaska,

Kleinsilber Hell, Farbenzwerge Feh

Geick Petra Moorkampsgrund 12 25462 Rellingen 04101/41888 Holländer Havannafarbig
Gloy Dieter

Pinneberger

Weg 6

25499 Tangstedt 04101/27375 Rote Neuseeländer
Grapentin Cornelia Dorfstraße 3a 25355 Groß Offenseth-Aspern 04123/9359949 Deutsche Riesen Weiß, Havanna
Gries Bernd Sülldorfer Heideweg 3 22589 Hamburg 040/873941 Alaska, Havanna, Loh Schwarz
Hörburger Hans- Jürgen Akazienweg 13 25436 Tornesch 04122/54047 Englische Schecken Schwarz-weiß
Hörburger Kurt Fährenkamp 65 22880 Wedel 04103/7326 Kleinsilber graubraun
Hörburger Peter Haseldorfer Chaussee 33 25489 Haselau 04122/8101112 Kleinsilber gelb
Hörburger Timo Fährenkamp 65 22880 Wedel 04103/83298 Kleinsilber graubraun
Huckfeldt André Brummerackerweg 2 25499 Tangstedt 04101/7739011 Deutsche Riesen gelb, Japaner
Huckfeldt Lasse Brummerackerweg 2 25499 Tangstedt Jugend Thüringer
Kirchner Heinz Kirchdorfer Straße 119 21109 Hamburg 040/7546718 Alaska
Konradi Eugen  Wilhelmstraße 29

25486

Tornesch 

 

Russen sch-w

Weiße Neuseländer 

Lücke Horst Garstedter Feldstraße 39 22850 Norderstedt 040/5282664 Graue Wiener wildfarbe
Ratje Hans- Werner Grüne Twiete 66 25469 Halstenbek 0171/9941854 Deutsche Riesen gelb
Wilamowski Markus Eschenweg 4 25488 Holm 04103/7031046 Kleinsilber graubraun

HUK Gruppenmitglieder

Nachname: Vorname: Adresse: PLZ-Ort: Telefon:
Beckmann Jutta "" "" ""
Eggers Herta

Datumer Chausee

19

25421

Pinneberg

04101/64838
Glismann Gunda Heideweg 93

25469

Halstenbek

04101/46646
Hörburger Rita Fährenkamp 65

22880

Wedel

04103/7326
Kuhring Irene Kirchhofsweg 115

25421

Pinneberg

04101/208880
Sommer Gisela Molktestraße 45

25436

Uetersen

04122/44476
Sommer  Imke Marschweg 5

24568 

Kaltenkirchen

04191/88436
Sommer Erika Dorfstraße 51

25436 

Groß Nordende

04122/44757

Passive Mitglieder

Nachname: Vorname: Adresse: PLZ-Ort: Telefon:
Beckmann Hermann Dorfstraße 128

25499

Tangstedt

04101/24441
Cassens Rita Kurzer Weg 10

25451

Quickborn

04106/60303
Dieckmann Horst

Rugenbergenerstr.

20

25473

Ellerbek

04101/32911
Eggers Klaus

Datumer Chausee

27

25421

Pinneberg

04101/68770
Heinz Peter

Nienhöfener Straße

3

25421

Pinneberg

04101/64715
Maack Dörte Grüne Twiete 13

25499

Tangstedt

0162/3090638
Sommer Carsten Molktestraße 45

25436

Uetersen

04122/44476
Sommer Ingo Marschweg 5

24568

Kaltenkirchen

04191/88436
Sommer Sven Dorfstraße 51

25436

Groß Nordende

04122/44757
Wegner  Manfred

Dorfstraße 

25499

Tangstedt 

 
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Mads Birkholz